Elegant Black Lambskin or Sheepskin Leather Jacket for Men

230.00$ 195.00$

  • EUR: € 167.04

100% Leather (Lambskin or Sheepskin)

Jacket Contains:

Color : Black

  • 2 diagonal hands zipper Pockets
  • 2 Inner Pockets
  • 2 Outer Chest Pockets
  • 1 Horizontal Chest Pocket on the Left chest
  • 2 Button Stabbed Cuffs

DHL SERVICE FREE SHIPPING WORLD WIDE

Items will be shipped within 12 – 15 days

Compare

 

 

 

 

Tags:

leather jackets, leather jacket, leatherman, leather jackets for men, leatherface,
leather sofa, leather jackets for women, leather sofas, Leather Jackets and Leather Belts For Mens -Genuine leather,  Buy Leather Jackets for Men, Leather Jackets USA, leather jacket cleaner, mens leather jackets cheap, leather jackets amazon, best leather jackets, leather shoes for men, handmade leather shoes, Buy mens Wallet, movie jackets uk, famous movie jackets, celebrity leather jackets, hollywood leather jackets, hollywood jackets, buy movie jackets, wwe jackets, biker jackets, men jackets, women jackets, leather pant, man scaping, taper fade, coolest hoodies, receding hairline, leather, leather jackets, leather couch, leather face,

Weight N/A
Size | Fit: As expected (100%)

XS, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, XX-Large, XXX-Large, XXXX-Large

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Elegant Black Lambskin or Sheepskin Leather Jacket for Men”

US SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest (in inches)4042444648505254
Suitable for person With Chest Size35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Around Waist (in inches) 3537394143454749
Sleeve Length (in inches)2525.2525.5025.752626.2526.5026.75
Around Cuff (in inches)88.5099.501010.501111.50
Back Length (in inches)24.502525.502626.502727.5028
Around BICEP (in inches)15.501616.501717.501818.5019
Across Shoulder (in inches)17.017.7518.5019.2520.0020.7521.2522.00

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.