Men’s Leather Biker Jacket with Quilted Stitching Look

240.00$ 199.00$

  • EUR: € 170.47

Jacket contains:
Color: Black
  • 1 vertical pocket
  • 2 hand pockets
  • 2 inner pockets
  • zipper on sleeves
  • Quality stitching all around, Short stub collar with press stud fastening.

DHL SERVICE FREE SHIPPING WORLD WIDE

Items will be shipped within 12 – 15 days

Compare

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weight 2 kg
Size | Fit: As expected (100%)

XS, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, XX-Large, XXX-Large, XXXX-Large

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men’s Leather Biker Jacket with Quilted Stitching Look”

US SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest (in inches)4042444648505254
Suitable for person With Chest Size35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Around Waist (in inches) 3537394143454749
Sleeve Length (in inches)2525.2525.5025.752626.2526.5026.75
Around Cuff (in inches)88.5099.501010.501111.50
Back Length (in inches)24.502525.502626.502727.5028
Around BICEP (in inches)15.501616.501717.501818.5019
Across Shoulder (in inches)17.017.7518.5019.2520.0020.7521.2522.00

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.