Designer Short Body Leather Jacket

230.00$ 195.00$

  • EUR: € 167.04

100% Leather (Lambskin or Sheepskin)

Jacket contains:

Color : Black

  • 2 vertical zipper pockets
  • 2 zipper cuffs
  • Zipper closure
  • High quality craftsmanship and amazing design
    Premium Stitching

DHL SERVICE FREE SHIPPING WORLD WIDE

Items will be shipped within 12 – 15 days

 

Compare
Weight 1.5 kg
Size | Fit: As expected (100%)

XS, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, XX-Large, XXX-Large, XXXX-Large

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Designer Short Body Leather Jacket”

US SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest (in inches)4042444648505254
Suitable for person With Chest Size35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Around Waist (in inches) 3537394143454749
Sleeve Length (in inches)2525.2525.5025.752626.2526.5026.75
Around Cuff (in inches)88.5099.501010.501111.50
Back Length (in inches)24.502525.502626.502727.5028
Around BICEP (in inches)15.501616.501717.501818.5019
Across Shoulder (in inches)17.017.7518.5019.2520.0020.7521.2522.00

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.