Fight Club Tyler Durden Mayhem Black & White Leather Jacket

230.00$ 195.00$

  • EUR: € 167.04

Jacket Contains:

Color : Black & White

  •  Genuine Leather
  •  100% Leather (Lambskin or Sheepskin)
  •  2 Inner Pockets
  •  2 Vertical Waist Pockets
  • 2 White Straps on both sleeves
  • 1 Dual Button Collar Strap

DHL SERVICE FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

Items will be shipped within 12 – 15 days

https://www.zedleatherwearco.com/secure-shoping/

Compare

Get your favorite superstar Tyler Durden Red & White alternative Black & White Leather jacket in offer price $195. Inspired by the Tyler Durden character portrayed by Brad Pitt, we bring to you the leather jacket replica from the Fight Club movie! Very stylish and exquisite design stitched to perfection with detailing of white sections on shoulder, and white stripes on sleeves. The short round collar with button strap, multiple quilted stitched accent sleeves and two streamlined pockets make it a perfect grab for Brad Pitt’s fans.  

Weight 1.5 kg
Size | Fit: As expected (100%)

XS, Small, Medium, Large, X-L, XX-L, XXX-L, XXXX-L

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fight Club Tyler Durden Mayhem Black & White Leather Jacket”

US SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest (in inches)4042444648505254
Suitable for person With Chest Size35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Around Waist (in inches) 3537394143454749
Sleeve Length (in inches)2525.2525.5025.752626.2526.5026.75
Around Cuff (in inches)88.5099.501010.501111.50
Back Length (in inches)24.502525.502626.502727.5028
Around BICEP (in inches)15.501616.501717.501818.5019
Across Shoulder (in inches)17.017.7518.5019.2520.0020.7521.2522.00

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.