Amazing Lush Black Motorcycle Look Leather Jacket for Men

230.00$ 195.00$

  • EUR: € 167.04

100% Leather (Lambskin or Sheepskin)

Jacket Contains:

Color: Black

  • 2 Inner Pockets
  • 2 Diagonal hands waist Pockets
  • 2 Horizontal Chest Pockets
  • 2 Zipper Cuffs

DHL SERVICE FREE SHIPPING WORLD WIDE

Items will be shipped within 12 – 15 days

 

Compare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weight N/A
Size | Fit: As expected (100%)

XS, Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, XX-Large, XXX-Large, XXXX-Large

Reviews


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amazing Lush Black Motorcycle Look Leather Jacket for Men”

US SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Chest (in inches)4042444648505254
Suitable for person With Chest Size35-3637-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-4849-50
Around Waist (in inches) 3537394143454749
Sleeve Length (in inches)2525.2525.5025.752626.2526.5026.75
Around Cuff (in inches)88.5099.501010.501111.50
Back Length (in inches)24.502525.502626.502727.5028
Around BICEP (in inches)15.501616.501717.501818.5019
Across Shoulder (in inches)17.017.7518.5019.2520.0020.7521.2522.00

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.

The size tag is American please check the size chart and compare with your jacket or coat.